MX2

miniatura-pilotos-categorias-resultadosmotocross (1)

MOTOCROSS

Resultados do Brasileiro de Motocross

CAMPEONATOS

CAMPEONATOS
2ª etapa – Brasileiro de Motocross 2020 / Elite MX
2ª etapa – Brasileiro de Motocross 2020 / MX2
2ª etapa – Brasileiro de Motocross 2020 / MX1
1ª etapa – Brasileiro de Motocross 2020 / MXF
1ª etapa – Brasileiro de Motocross 2020 / Elite MX
1ª etapa – Brasileiro de Motocross 2020 / MX1 e MX2
Posição#PilotoMarca1º B11º B22º B12º B24º B14º B2FinalDif
1115CARLOS CAMPANOYAM22 (2º)22 (2º)25 (1º)22 (2º)22 (2º)20 (3º)1330
2211PAULO ALBERTOYAM20 (3º)25 (1º)15 (6º)20 (3º)25 (1º)25 (1º)1303
3127ANTHONY RODRIGUEZHON25 (1º)20 (3º)22 (2º)25 (1º)022 (2º)11419
4891GUSTAVO PESSOAKTM18 (4º)15 (6º)20 (3º)16 (5º)13 (8º)18 (4º)10033
5101HUMBERTO MARTINHON13 (8º)13 (8º)13 (8º)15 (6º)20 (3º)15 (6º)8944
61JETRO SALAZARHON15 (6º)14 (7º)14 (7º)14 (7º)014 (7º)7162
710JEAN RAMOSYAM16 (5º)16 (5º)16 (5º)18 (4º)006667
84FABIO SANTOSYAM018 (4º)18 (4º)0016 (5º)5281
9134CAIO LOPESKAW12 (9º)11 (10º)0018 (4º)11 (10º)5281
10111GUSTAVO AMARALKAW9 (12º)9 (12º)0014 (7º)12 (9º)4489
11169DIEGO HENNINGKTM0012 (9º)015 (6º)13 (8º)4093
12103HEINZ CHRISPIMKAW7 (14º)7 (14º)11 (10º)13 (8º)003895
13230GABRIEL MONTENEGROKAW0012 (9º)012 (9º)10 (11º)3499
14166RAFAEL FARIAYAM14 (7º)12 (9º)000026107
15445PAULO GABRIEL FERROKAW5 (16º)8 (13º)0008 (13º)21112
16249VANDERLEY JUNIORHON1 (20º)00010 (11º)9 (12º)20113
17323CASSIO ANACLETO ESPINDOLAHON10 (11º)10 (11º)000020113
18290CLEITON FERREIRA BORGESKAW11 (10º)6 (15º)000017116
1930HECTOR FREITAS ASSUNÇAOHON000016 (5º)016117
20331RODRIGO GUIMARÃESHON000011 (10º)011122
21461ALEXSANDRO MELOKAW0010 (11º)00010123
22408MAYCON BRIENEYAM00009 (12º)09124
23225VINICIUS RANGELKTM3 (18º)5 (16º)00008125
2443LEONARDO DAMBROSKAW8 (13º)000008125
2583DOUGLAS SANTOSAPR6 (15º)000006127
26852LEONARDO TENEDINIYAM4 (17º)000004129
27659DANILO VELTRONIHON2 (19º)000002131
Pos#PilotoMarca1º B11º B22º B12º B24º B14º B2FinalDif
134LUCAS MORAES DUNKAHON18 (4º)22 (2º)25 (1º)15 (6º)25 (1º)25 (1º)1300
297PEDRO HENRIQUE ROSA BUENOYAM22 (2º)25 (1º)22 (2º)25 (1º)20 (3º)011416
361FREDERICO MOLINA SPAGNOLKTM25 (1º)16 (5º)20 (3º)22 (2º)3 (18º)22 (2º)10822
445LEONARDO DE SOUZAHON16 (5º)7 (14º)16 (5º)18 (4º)22 (2º)18 (4º)9733
510GABRIEL BOHRER ANDRIGOKTM14 (7º)18 (4º)18 (4º)20 (3º)11 (10º)16 (5º)9733
6111JOAQUIM ANTONIO NETOYAM12 (9º)14 (7º)14 (7º)11 (10º)18 (4º)14 (7º)8347
7416REGINALDO RIBEIRO TAYT-SOHN JUNIORHON15 (6º)15 (6º)13 (8º)16 (5º)5 (16º)13 (8º)7753
8841JOÃO VITOR PEREIRA XAVIERHON11 (10º)13 (8º)9 (12º)12 (9º)15 (6º)12 (9º)7258
919AUGUSTINHO GODIM TEIXEIRA ALGARVEHON5 (16º)9 (12º)12 (9º)14 (7º)7 (14º)8 (13º)5575
1025LEONARDO ZEQUINÃO CASSAROTTIHON012 (9º)15 (6º)09 (12º)15 (6º)5179
1148JOSÉ FELIPE MOMBACHKTM20 (3º)20 (3º)09 (12º)004981
1215PEDRO MAGEROKTM8 (13º)10 (11º)8 (13º)10 (11º)010 (11º)4684
1384VANDERLEI DE SOUZA JUNIORYAM7 (14º)010 (11º)013 (8º)11 (10º)4189
14109GUILHERME BRESOLINYAM13 (8º)0013 (8º)12 (9º)03892
15491GABRIEL GUTIERRESKTM000010 (11º)20 (3º)30100
16120ALEXANDRE TERLIZZI VASCONCELLOSKAW0011 (10º)08 (13º)7 (14º)26104
17202HENRIQUE HENICKAKTM10 (11º)00016 (5º)026104
18402MASSUD RAMOS DE ANDRADEKAW2 (19º)8 (13º)004 (17º)9 (12º)23107
19182ATHALO ARAUJO BRITOYAM9 (12º)11 (10º)000020110
20199RAFAEL RIBEIRO DE ARAUJOHON000014 (7º)014116
21592JOÃO MARCOS MADUREIRA PAVANKAW007 (14º)06 (15º)013117
2212OTAVIO PEDRO DA SILVAHON6 (15º)000006124
2364OLIVIO GABRIEL ALVEZ DOS SANTOSHON4 (17º)000004126
24122PEDRO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES DE FREITASHON3 (18º)000003127
24151EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA PETRONIKAW1 (20º)0002 (19º)03127
26559GABRIEL HENRIQUELIASYAM00001 (20º)01129
Pos#PilotoMarcaFinalDif
1211PAULO ALBERTOYAM25 (1º)20 (3º)25 (1º)700
2127ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ DOS SANTOSHON20 (3º)25 (1º)22 (2º)673
3115CARLOS CAMPANO JIMENEZYAM22 (2º)22 (2º)20 (3º)646
4891GUSTAVO PESSOA DE SOUZAKTM13 (8º)15 (6º)18 (4º)4624
5101HUMBERTO ALEJANDRO MARTIN GARAICOECHEAHON14 (7º)13 (8º)15 (6º)4228
61JETRO SALAZARHON15 (6º)12 (9º)14 (7º)4129
74FABIO APARECIDO DOS SANTOSYAM18 (4º)016 (5º)3436
810JEAN CARLO RAMOSYAM16 (5º)18 (4º)03436
934LUCAS MORAES DUNKAHON11 (10º)8 (13º)13 (8º)3238
1061FREDERICO MOLINA SPAGNOLKTM6 (15º)14 (7º)12 (9º)3238
1197PEDRO HENRIQUE ROSA BUENOYAM12 (9º)16 (5º)02842
1210GABRIEL BOHRER ANDRIGOKTM7 (14º)11 (10º)8 (13º)2644
1345LEONARDO DE SOUZAHON010 (11º)10 (11º)2050
14416REGINALDO RIBEIRO TAYT-SOHN JUNIORHON5 (16º)9 (12º)5 (16º)1951
15111JOAQUIM ANTONIO NETOYAM4 (17º)4 (17º)6 (15º)1456
16841JOÃO VITOR PEREIRA XAVIERHON3 (18º)5 (16º)4 (17º)1258
17491GABRIEL GUTIERRESKTM0011 (10º)1159
18166RAFAEL DA SILVA FARIAYAM10 (11º)001060
19169DIEGO FERNANDO HENNINGKTM009 (12º)961
2025LEONARDO ZEQUINÃO CASSAROTTIHON2 (19º)07 (14º)961
2148JOSÉ FELIPE MOMBACHKTM8 (13º)1 (20º)0961
21134CAIO LOPES FERNANDESKAW9 (12º)00961
2319AUGUSTINHO GODIM TEIXEIRA ALGARVEHON07 (14º)0763
24109GUILHERME BRESOLINYAM06 (15º)0664
2515PEDRO MAGEROKTM03 (18º)1 (20º)466
2684VANDERLEI DE SOUZA JUNIORYAM003 (18º)367
27111GUSTAVO PEREIRA DO AMARALKAW002 (19º)268
28103HEINZ WYNTHER DOLLINGER CHRISPIMKAW02 (19º)0268
29323CASSIO ANACLETO ESPINDOLAHON1 (20º)00169
Pos#PilotoMarcaFinalDif
13MARIANA NAPOLES BALBIKTM25 (1º)25 (1º)500
21MAIARA BASSOYAM22 (2º)22 (2º)446
3183TAYNA ZOLETKTM20 (3º)16 (5º)3614
422LARISSA DALLÓ LAIRAYAM14 (7º)20 (3º)3416
5111THAIS DE CASTRO NASCIMENTOKAW16 (5º)18 (4º)3416
692TATIANE APARECIDA POLTRONIERIYAM18 (4º)15 (6º)3317
716CAMILLA VITORIA DIONISIOKTM12 (9º)14 (7º)2624
817CAROLINA VITORIA DIONISIOKTM13 (8º)13 (8º)2624
9237EDUARDA GUILARDI CONZATTIKTM15 (6º)11 (10º)2624
10801SARAH RAQUEL GUIMARAES SILVAYAM012 (9º)1238
11228ANA CLAUDIA FIETZHON11 (10º)01139
1294LARISSA VAILLANT CARDOSO MARTINSYAM010 (11º)1040
1345ELIZANA DE ALMEIDA SANTOSKAW10 (11º)01040
1411GABRIELA MARQUES TRAMONTINIYAM09 (12º)941
Pos#PilotoMarcaFinalDif
13BERNARDO ETO TIBURCIOKTM25 (1º)22 (2º)13 (8º)600
27RAFAEL BECKERKTM20 (3º)20 (3º)20 (3º)600
344GARMICHEL RODRIGUES GIEHLKTM22 (2º)25 (1º)10 (11º)573
4112GABRIEL MARCOLIN BILHARKTM18 (4º)16 (5º)22 (2º)564
520FRANCO IAVECCHIA BADELHON10 (11º)18 (4º)25 (1º)537
677IVO PETRAS KURAHASHI KONELLKTM15 (6º)13 (8º)18 (4º)4614
7800JOSÉ ARANTES BRAULIOKTM13 (8º)14 (7º)15 (0º)4218
8666PIETRO DALLA NORA PIROLIYAM14 (7º)016 (5º)3030
9916FRANCISCO EMILIO DE PAULA FILHOKTM7 (14º)011 (10º)1842
10205RAUL NUNES BENTO MIRANDAKTM3 (18º)15 (6º)01842
11160FELIPE DE MENEZES MARQUESKTM16 (5º)001644
12741KAUÃ EDUARDO FERNANDES DE SOUZAKTM0014 (7º)1446
13140HIAN COSTA SANTOSHUS6 (15º)07 (14º)1347
14513DIEGO ENRIQUE VAN DER BEEK CORIAYAM0012 (9º)1248
15711JOÃO MAURÍCIO M TORRESKTM12 (9º)001248
16999KAUA FONTE LIMAKTM11 (10º)001149
175MATHEUS HENRIQUE MENDES OLIVEIRAKTM009 (12º)951
17381GABRIEL CIRINOYAM9 (12º)00951
19186GUILHERME SIQUEIRA VILELAKAW008 (13º)852
20438KAUA FORMENTIN VIEIRAAPR8 (13º)00852
21984PAULO ROBERTO DEPETRIS SANTOS JUNIORYAM2 (19º)05 (16º)753
22204MARCOS LENADRO YOSHIKAZU GOTO FILHOKTM006 (15º)654
23170MATHEUS DOMINGUESAPR5 (16º)00555
24953CAIO EDUARDO HOLZKTM4 (17º)00456
25168HEITOR CRUZ DA SILVA FERREIRAHON1 (20º)00159
Pos#PilotoMarca1º B11º B22º B12º B24º B14º B2FinalDif
134LUCAS MORAES DUNKAHON18 (4º)22 (2º)25 (1º)15 (6º)25 (1º)25 (1º)1300
297PEDRO HENRIQUE ROSA BUENOYAM22 (2º)25 (1º)22 (2º)25 (1º)20 (3º)011416
361FREDERICO MOLINA SPAGNOLKTM25 (1º)16 (5º)20 (3º)22 (2º)3 (18º)22 (2º)10822
445LEONARDO DE SOUZAHON16 (5º)7 (14º)16 (5º)18 (4º)22 (2º)18 (4º)9733
510GABRIEL BOHRER ANDRIGOKTM14 (7º)18 (4º)18 (4º)20 (3º)11 (10º)16 (5º)9733
6111JOAQUIM ANTONIO NETOYAM12 (9º)14 (7º)14 (7º)11 (10º)18 (4º)14 (7º)8347
7416REGINALDO RIBEIRO TAYT-SOHN JUNIORHON15 (6º)15 (6º)13 (8º)16 (5º)5 (16º)13 (8º)7753
8841JOÃO VITOR PEREIRA XAVIERHON11 (10º)13 (8º)9 (12º)12 (9º)15 (6º)12 (9º)7258
919AUGUSTINHO GODIM TEIXEIRA ALGARVEHON5 (16º)9 (12º)12 (9º)14 (7º)7 (14º)8 (13º)5575
1025LEONARDO ZEQUINÃO CASSAROTTIHON012 (9º)15 (6º)09 (12º)15 (6º)5179
1148JOSÉ FELIPE MOMBACHKTM20 (3º)20 (3º)09 (12º)004981
1215PEDRO MAGEROKTM8 (13º)10 (11º)8 (13º)10 (11º)010 (11º)4684
1384VANDERLEI DE SOUZA JUNIORYAM7 (14º)010 (11º)013 (8º)11 (10º)4189
14109GUILHERME BRESOLINYAM13 (8º)0013 (8º)12 (9º)03892
15491GABRIEL GUTIERRESKTM000010 (11º)20 (3º)30100
16120ALEXANDRE TERLIZZI VASCONCELLOSKAW0011 (10º)08 (13º)7 (14º)26104
17202HENRIQUE HENICKAKTM10 (11º)00016 (5º)026104
18402MASSUD RAMOS DE ANDRADEKAW2 (19º)8 (13º)004 (17º)9 (12º)23107
19182ATHALO ARAUJO BRITOYAM9 (12º)11 (10º)000020110
20199RAFAEL RIBEIRO DE ARAUJOHON000014 (7º)014116
21592JOÃO MARCOS MADUREIRA PAVANKAW007 (14º)06 (15º)013117
2212OTAVIO PEDRO DA SILVAHON6 (15º)000006124
2364OLIVIO GABRIEL ALVEZ DOS SANTOSHON4 (17º)000004126
24122PEDRO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES DE FREITASHON3 (18º)000003127
24151EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA PETRONIKAW1 (20º)0002 (19º)03127
26559GABRIEL HENRIQUELIASYAM00001 (20º)01129
X